A Ranking

Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 2 GM   Sedlak Nikola             2559 SRB                           24,0 2629
2 3 GM   Shengelia David           2551 AUT Absam                     23,0 2518
3 4 GM   Istratescu Andrei         2543 ROU                           22,5 2591
4 6 GM   Jovanovic Zoran           2512 CRO                           22,5 2536
5 5 GM   Zelcic Robert             2526 CRO SV Schwarzach             22,5 2515
6 10 IM   Mazur Stefan              2444 SVK SK Austria Wien           5 23,0 2511
7 9 GM   Horvath Jozsef            2444 HUN Husek Wien                5 22,0 2517
8 1 GM   Sumets Andrey             2580 UKR                           5 21,0 2488
9 11 IM   Sandalakis Angelos        2433 GRE                           5 20,5 2451
10 7 GM   Hertneck Gerald           2490 GER MSA Zugzwang              5 20,0 2403
11 12 IM   Baumegger Siegfried       2432 AUT tschaturanga              5 18,5 2301
12 14 IM   Reich Thomas              2369 GER Sparkasse Jenbach         21,0 2445
13 8 IM   Schreiner Peter           2445 AUT SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 20,0 2400
14 13 IM   Rogulj Branko             2400 CRO                           18,5 2364
15 29      Leszko Bence              2188 HUN                           17,0 2317
16 22 FM   Hiermann Dietmar          2235 AUT Spg. Sauwald              16,5 2249
17 15 FM   Leisch Lukas              2353 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist         4 20,0 2370
18 23      Steiner Adam              2230 AUT 1. SK Ottakring           4 19,0 2384
19 19 CM   Gelbenegger Patrick       2267 AUT Spg. Nettingsdorf/Traun   4 18,0 2312
20 17 FM   Hristodoulou Panagiotis   2299 GRE                           4 17,5 2304
21 18      Frank Emanuel             2295 AUT ASK Salzburg              4 17,5 2212
22 27      Markidis Konstantinos     2192 GRE                           4 17,0 2297
23 24      Postlmayer Jakob          2224 AUT Spg. Freistadt/Wartberg   4 17,0 2283
24 16 FM   Sandhöfner Florian        2334 AUT ASK St. Valentin          4 17,0 2176
25 31 CM   Bauer Sebastian           2168 AUT SV Hörsching              4 15,5 2124
26 73      Koudounis Vasileios       1774 GRE                           4 14,5 2201
27 30      Koller Hans-Jürgen        2173 AUT Spg. Freistadt/Wartberg   16,5 2198
28 25      Windhager Hannes          2224 AUT SV Hörsching              15,0 2220
29 39 WFM  Teuschler Barbara         2105 AUT Schachfreunde Graz        15,0 2193
30 20 CM   Mostbauer Maximilian      2241 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf          15,0 2166
31 21 IM   Jurek Josef               2235 CZE Union Hartkirchen         15,0 2138
32 34 FM   Stranz Richard            2129 AUT SK Lackenbach             15,0 2076
33 28      Eder Matthias             2189 AUT Schachfreunde Graz        15,0 2074
34 72      Katter Katharina          1789 AUT Flavia Solva              14,5 2220
35 37      Haas Michael              2116 AUT SV Gmunden                13,5 2196
36 42      Ritzka Simon              2067 GER SC Roter Turm München     13,5 2165
37 26      Ly Dominik                2220 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist         13,5 2032
38 50      Landl Margot              2019 AUT tschaturanga              13,0 2149
39 47      Hoeglinger Christian      2047 AUT Spg. Mühltal/Kleinzell    12,5 2073
40 49      Kepplinger Lukas          2030 AUT Spg. Nettingsdorf/Traun   12,0 2080
41 38      Obermayr Hermann          2108 AUT Spg. Grieskirchen/Schalle 12,0 2059
42 41 WFM  Schloffer Jasmin-Denise   2083 AUT Spg. Nettingsdorf/Traun   12,0 2047
43 58      Praxmarer Christian       1968 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl           11,5 2106
44 33      Leisenberger Harald       2147 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel       3 15,5 2145
45 52      Niedermair Hannes         2014 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl           3 13,0 2118
46 35      Dobo Gyula                2129 HUN Flavia Solva              3 13,0 2009
47 32      Konrad Edmund             2152 AUT Union Hartkirchen         3 12,5 1937
48 56      Lerch Johannes            1975 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk            3 12,0 2062
49 36      Rechberger Franz          2118 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist         3 12,0 2025
50 59      Nguyen Le Minh Phu        1963 VIE TSU Wartberg/Aist         3 11,5 2073
51 48      Mayrhuber Tobias          2042 AUT 1. SK Ottakring           3 11,5 2010
52 54      Huber Günther             1991 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen      3 11,0 2079
53 44      Navratil Robert           2049 AUT SC Schwanenstadt          3 11,0 2028
54 45      Birklbauer Toni           2047 AUT Spg. Freistadt/Wartberg   3 10,5 2013
55 40      Wimmer Johann             2093 AUT TSV Frankenburg           3 10,0 2062
56 65      Konecny Sophie            1897 AUT SC Donaustadt             3 9,5 2005
57 60      Galavics Hermann          1958 AUT SK Lackenbach             10,5 1992
58 61      Kirchmayr Wilhelm         1952 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen      10,0 1947
59 51 WFM  Mayrhuber Nikola          2015 AUT 1. SK Ottakring           9,5 1895
60 55      Kainz Josef               1981 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel       9,0 2008
61 70      Hofstadler Mario          1806 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden         8,5 1831
62 53      Freimueller Peter         2003 AUT SV Hörsching              8,0 1880
63 63      Pleimer Anton             1935 AUT SC Ottensheim             7,0 1909
64 57      Kern Michael              1974 AUT SC Traun 67               2 9,0 1810
65 68      Heyne Regina              1857 GER Spg. Sauwald              2 8,0 1897
66 64      Stallmann Andreas         1920 AUT SC Ottensheim             2 8,0 1775
67 62      Wegerer Josef             1949 AUT SV Steyregg               2 6,0 1795
68 66      Bartl Franz               1885 AUT SK Voest Linz             2 5,0 1737
69 71      Fuchs Franz               1794 AUT SV Haslach                6,5 1722
70 43      Charaus Florian           2056 AUT Spg. Nettingsdorf/Traun   5,0 1794
71 67      Grafenhofer Harald        1857 AUT SK Voest Linz             5,0 1766
72 69      Probsdorfer Günther       1837 GER SC Garching               5,0 1760
73 74      Paul Eric                 1810 GER Union Hartkirchen         ½ 3,0 1920
74 46      Ganglberger Robert        2047 AUT Spg. Sternstein           0 0,0 1644