A Round 1

Br Spieler Weiß Erg Spieler Schwarz
1 Haas Michael              0:1  Sumets Andrey            
2 Sedlak Nikola             1:0  Obermayr Hermann         
3 Teuschler Barbara          ½   Shengelia David          
4 Istratescu Andrei         1:0  Wimmer Johann            
5 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise   0:1  Zelcic Robert            
6 Jovanovic Zoran           1:0  Ritzka Simon             
7 Charaus Florian           0:1  Hertneck Gerald          
8 Schreiner Peter           1:0  Navratil Robert          
9 Birklbauer Toni           0:1  Horvath Jozsef           
10 Mazur Stefan              1:0  Ganglberger Robert       
11 Hoeglinger Christian      0:1  Sandalakis Angelos       
12 Baumegger Siegfried       1:0  Mayrhuber Tobias         
13 Kepplinger Lukas          0:1  Rogulj Branko            
14 Reich Thomas              1:0  Landl Margot             
15 Mayrhuber Nikola          0:1  Leisch Lukas             
16 Sandhöfner Florian        1:0  Niedermair Hannes        
17 Freimueller Peter         0:1  Hristodoulou Panagiotis  
18 Frank Emanuel             1:0  Huber Günther            
19 Kainz Josef               0:1  Gelbenegger Patrick      
20 Mostbauer Maximilian       ½   Lerch Johannes           
21 Praxmarer Christian       0:1  Jurek Josef              
22 Hiermann Dietmar          1:0  Nguyen Le Minh Phu       
23 Galavics Hermann          0:1  Steiner Adam             
24 Postlmayer Jakob          1:0  Kirchmayr Wilhelm        
25 Wegerer Josef             0:1  Windhager Hannes         
26 Ly Dominik                1:0  Pleimer Anton            
27 Stallmann Andreas         0:1  Markidis Konstantinos    
28 Eder Matthias             1:0  Konecny Sophie           
29 Bartl Franz               0:1  Leszko Bence             
30 Koller Hans-Jürgen        1:0  Grafenhofer Harald       
31 Heyne Regina              0:1  Bauer Sebastian          
32 Konrad Edmund              ½   Probsdorfer Günther      
33 Hofstadler Mario          0:1  Leisenberger Harald      
34 Stranz Richard             ½   Fuchs Franz              
35 Katter Katharina          1:0  Dobo Gyula               
36 Rechberger Franz          1:0  Koudounis Vasileios      
0 Kern Michael              =:- nicht ausgelost