A Round 7

  Weiß (SNr, Punkte) Erg Schwarz (SNr, Punkte)
1 Jovanovic Zoran (6, 5) 1/2 Sedlak Nikola (2, 5)
2 Shengelia David (3, 5) 1/2 Zelcic Robert (5, 5)
3 Horvath Jozsef (9, 4½) 1/2 Sumets Andrey (1, 4½)
4 Istratescu Andrei (4, 4½) 1:0 Schreiner Peter (8, 4½)
5 Hristodoulou Panagiotis (17, 4) 0:1 Hertneck Gerald (7, 4)
6 Steiner Adam (23, 4) 0:1 Mazur Stefan (10, 4)
7 Postlmayer Jakob (24, 4) 0:1 Sandalakis Angelos (11, 4)
8 Baumegger Siegfried (12, 4) 1:0 Leisch Lukas (15, 4)
9 Rogulj Branko (13, 3½) 1:0 Gelbenegger Patrick (19, 4)
10 Reich Thomas (14, 3½) 1:0 Haas Michael (37, 3½)
11 Sandhöfner Florian (16, 3½) 1/2 Bauer Sebastian (31, 3½)
12 Frank Emanuel (18, 3½) 1/2 Koudounis Vasileios (73, 3½)
13 Leszko Bence (29, 3½) 1:0 Mostbauer Maximilian (20, 3½)
14 Hiermann Dietmar (22, 3½) 1:0 Ritzka Simon (42, 3½)
15 Jurek Josef (21, 3) 1/2 Stranz Richard (34, 3)
16 Teuschler Barbara (39, 3) 1/2 Windhager Hannes (25, 3)
17 Hoeglinger Christian (47, 3) 1/2 Ly Dominik (26, 3)
18 Markidis Konstantinos (27, 3) 1:0 Dobo Gyula (35, 3)
19 Katter Katharina (72, 3) 1/2 Eder Matthias (28, 3)
20 Koller Hans-Jürgen (30, 3) 1/2 Kepplinger Lukas (49, 3)
21 Konrad Edmund (32, 2½) 1/2 Praxmarer Christian (58, 3)
22 Obermayr Hermann (38, 2½) 1:0 Mayrhuber Nikola (51, 2½)
23 Wimmer Johann (40, 2½) 1/2 Niedermair Hannes (52, 2½)
24 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise (41, 2½) 1:0 Galavics Hermann (60, 2½)
25 Navratil Robert (44, 2½) 1/2 Nguyen Le Minh Phu (59, 2½)
26 Konecny Sophie (65, 2½) 1/2 Mayrhuber Tobias (48, 2½)
27 Kirchmayr Wilhelm (61, 2½) 0:1 Landl Margot (50, 2½)
28 Heyne Regina (68, 2) 0:1 Rechberger Franz (36, 2)
29 Kern Michael (57, 2) 0:1 Huber Günther (54, 2)
30 Kainz Josef (55, 2) 1/2 Pleimer Anton (63, 2)
31 Lerch Johannes (56, 2) 1:0 Stallmann Andreas (64, 2)
32 Wegerer Josef (62, 1½) 1/2 Hofstadler Mario (70, 2)
33 Grafenhofer Harald (67, 1½) 0:1 Freimueller Peter (53, 1½)
34 Fuchs Franz (71, 1) 1/2 Probsdorfer Günther (69, 1)
0 Leisenberger Harald (33, 3)   nicht ausgelost (0, )
0 Charaus Florian (43, 1½)   nicht ausgelost (0, )
0 Birklbauer Toni (45, 3)   nicht ausgelost (0, )
0 Bartl Franz (66, 2)   ******* Spielfrei ******* (0, )