C Ranking

Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 5      Manaberger Markus         1565 AUT SV Gambit Riedau          6 25,0 1769
2 6      Lasinger Melanie          1549 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel        6 24,5 1756
3 12      Niesswohl Werner          1491 AUT Ksv Wien Schachsektion    23,0 1675
4 31      Weber Karl                1370 AUT SC Ottensheim             21,0 1628
5 10      Baumgartner Gerhard       1507 AUT SV Taufkirchen/Trattnach  20,5 1541
6 23      Standhartinger Joachim    1396 AUT SC Haag/Hausruck          19,5 1589
7 3      Kaltenbach Wilhelm        1604 AUT SC Ottensheim             19,0 1535
8 8      Sonntagbauer Manfred      1522 AUT SV Almtal                 19,0 1473
9 7      Ecker Herbert             1541 AUT SV Hinzenbach             18,5 1503
10 20      Wimmer Michael            1416 AUT TSV Frankenburg           18,0 1557
11 22      Kroiss Siegfried          1398 AUT SV Pamhagen               18,0 1548
12 34      Mamarina Franc            1350 AUT ASK Salzburg              17,5 1545
13 18      Schober Hermann           1441 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden         17,0 1364
14 1      Pleininger Gerhard        1642 AUT SV Hinzenbach             15,5 1491
15 21      Gritsch Borbala           1412 AUT ATSV Vorwärts Steyr       4 18,0 1480
16 16      Heinzl Christoph          1456 AUT Spg. Mühltal/Kleinzell    4 17,0 1403
17 15      Stadlbauer Maximilian     1461 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden         4 16,0 1419
18 14      Sturm Gabriel             1462 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk            4 15,0 1423
19 13      Hofmann Robert            1472 AUT ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf     4 14,5 1384
20 40      Schicho Michael           1273 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden         4 14,0 1475
21 9      Schett Franz              1521 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk            17,0 1405
22 11      Pfeffer Werner            1495 AUT SV Hörsching              17,0 1293
23 38      Mitterholzer Helmuth      1288 AUT Verbund AHP               14,0 1460
24 27      Woess Helmut              1374 AUT Union Hartkirchen         14,0 1446
25 30      Mistelbauer Bernhard      1371 AUT SV Amstetten              14,0 1436
26 19      König Johann              1428 AUT Union Hartkirchen         13,5 1392
27 26      Danninger Egon            1377 AUT SV Hörsching              13,0 1341
28 24      Jankovic Hranislav        1388 SRB Mattighofen               13,0 1308
29 25      Strassmair Christian      1384 AUT SV Almtal                 13,0 1276
30 29      Steininger Rudolf         1372 AUT SV Taufkirchen/Trattnach  11,5 1394
31 2      Hoelzle Manfred           1628 GER                           3 16,0 1535
32 41      Rauscher Brigitte         1271 AUT SV Amstetten              3 16,0 1409
33 53      Fischnaller Ian           - AUT Borg Linz                 3 15,0 1398
34 4      Brandstetter Karl         1585 AUT ASKÖ Pucking              3 15,0 1322
35 39      Gruenwald Franz           1285 AUT SV Hörsching              3 13,5 1320
36 35      Seebacher Sarah           1323 AUT SV Hörsching              3 11,5 1314
37 47      Praschl Michelle          1208 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel        3 11,0 1294
38 32      Damberger Rudolf          1366 GER SV Röhrnbach              3 10,5 1299
39 43      Mittermayr Johann         1245 AUT Spg. Mühltal/Kleinzell    3 8,0 1210
40 17      Steinkellner Franz        1456 AUT SC Ottensheim             12,5 1411
41 51      Lerch Kornelia            1109 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk            10,0 1253
42 37      Seidl Josef               1298 GER                           8,5 1258
43 46      Rieder Peter              1217 AUT Union Hartkirchen         8,5 1221
44 48      Dilly Julian              1201 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems      8,0 1231
45 44      Hoelzl Franz              1225 AUT                           5,0 1194
46 42      Reininger Siegfried       1270 AUT SV Urfahr                 2 9,0 1125
47 50      Konyen Helmuth            1140 AUT SV Kremsmünster           2 7,0 1183
48 36      Rauscher Erwin            1298 AUT ASV Linz                  2 7,0 1096
49 49      Lehner Jakob              1154 AUT Union Waizenkirchen       2 7,0 1060
50 28      Ochsenhofer Walter        1372 AUT SK Hietzing               8,5 1134
51 33      Rauscher Günter           1351 AUT SV Amstetten              7,0 1077
52 45      Deisenhamer Wilhelm       1218 AUT Union Hartkirchen         4,5 0913
53 52      Hersel Harald             0811 AUT SV Kremsmünster           2,5 0869
54 54      Wurm August Anton         1366 AUT Union Hartkirchen         1 5,0 2045
55 55      Körner Philipp            - AUT Union Hartkirchen         1 1,0 0011