B Starting List

SNr Name Elo Rtg Nat Verein
1 Koller Hubert 1986 2033 AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
2 Dumancic Pero 1983 2019 SRB SV Amstetten
3 Höbarth Günter 1973 1911 AUT Spg. Westbahn/Linzer SV
4 Wetzenkircher Markus 1953 1916 AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth
5 Schwabeneder Alois 1902 1966 AUT Spg. Grieskirchen/Schalle
6 Kranebitter Gerhard 1897 2011 AUT Rochade Rum
7 Kristofic Mario 1861 1843 AUT SV Amstetten
8 Kretschmer Leo 1852 1910 AUT SK Lackenbach
9 Juricevic Ante 1847 1951 AUT Union Ansfelden
10 Friedl Markus 1838 1846 AUT Oberndorf/Laufen
11 Neuwirth Gernot 1834 1857 AUT ASK Salzburg
12 Schranzhofer Marco 1834 1854 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk
13 Habacher Stefan 1823 1851 AUT Union Waizenkirchen
14 Dumancic Stanko 1802 1856 AUT SV Urfahr
15 Dotzer Lukas 1793 1633 AUT SC Donaustadt
16 Denk Franz 1789 1864 AUT SV Hinzenbach
17 Mittendorfer Manfred 1788 1807 AUT Union Hartkirchen
18 Keserovic Sefik 1782 1764 BIH SV Urfahr
19 Dobersberger Werner 1778 1915 AUT SV Steyregg
20 Shiri Mostafa 1776 1867 IRI Linzer Schachverein
21 Hoelzl Bernhard 1765 1823 AUT ATSV Vorwärts Steyr
22 Huemer Gerald 1760 1715 AUT SV Hörsching
23 Stadlinger Matthias 1756 1822 AUT SC Donaustadt
24 Steidl Gerhard 1736 1843 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen
25 Grabenweger Hans 1734 1807 AUT SK Voest Linz
26 Brummer Michael 1722 1788 AUT SV Grieskirchen
27 Heinrichsen Peter - 1721 GER Gautinger SC
28 Preundler Florian 1717 1798 AUT TSV Frankenburg
29 Murlasits Martin III 1716 1754 AUT SK Stegersbach
30 Moertlbauer Gerhard 1708 1754 AUT Linzer Schachverein
31 Luger Andreas 1703 1846 AUT SV Hinzenbach
32 Thaller Andreas 1703 1684 AUT ASKÖ Mühltal
33 Auinger Marcel 1681 1794 AUT SV Hörsching
34 Knogler Renald 1680 1759 AUT Union Hartkirchen
35 Riegler Gerhard 1668 1769 AUT Union Hartkirchen
36 Lehner-Dittenberger Paul 1664 1528 AUT Union Waizenkirchen
37 Riedelsheimer Julia 1660 1645 GER FC Bayern München
38 Danninger Simon 1650 1693 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
39 Hackbarth Christa 1647 1769 AUT Ranshofen
40 Stadlinger Lea 1634 1661 AUT SC Donaustadt
41 Katter Marlene 1626 1446 AUT Flavia Solva
42 Spitzl Robert 1622 1644 AUT SC Ottensheim
43 Auinger Markus 1608 1728 AUT SV Hörsching
44 Sycek Adolf 1585 1740 AUT Mattighofen
45 Schaller Walter 1566 1634 AUT Union Hartkirchen
46 Knezevic Josip 1560 1688 CRO SK Voest Linz
47 Mayrhuber Franz 1560 1739 AUT 1. SK Ottakring
48 Stockhammer Lotte 1557 1624 AUT SV Gmunden
49 Fritzer Friedrich 1555 1677 AUT Oesterr.Nationalbank Wien
50 Riegler Katharina 1553 1505 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
51 Gaspar Zdravko 1552 1596 AUT SV Mödling
52 Karner Daniel 1547 1571 AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
53 Hauzenberger Anton 1524 1552 AUT Spg. Mühltal/Kleinzell
54 Laffer Michael 1522 1719 AUT SV Amstetten
55 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1508 1649 AUT Union Waizenkirchen
56 Stadlinger Lukas 1491 1472 AUT SC Donaustadt
57 Galow Michael 1471 1583 GER FC Bayern München
58 Zimmer Hans-Peter 1468 1579 AUT Union Hartkirchen
59 Wolflehner Josef 1440 1551 AUT SV Amstetten
60 Stadlinger Manfred 1410 1490 AUT SC Donaustadt
61 Amritzer Martina 1300 1523 AUT Spg. Steyr
62 Jukic Nikola - - AUT SV Hinzenbach