C Starting List

SNr Tit Name Elo Rtg Nat Verein
1   Pleininger Gerhard 1642 1719 AUT SV Hinzenbach
2   Hoelzle Manfred - 1628 GER  
3   Kaltenbach Wilhelm 1604 - AUT SC Ottensheim
4   Brandstetter Karl 1585 - AUT ASKÖ Pucking
5   Manaberger Markus 1565 1600 AUT SV Gambit Riedau
6   Lasinger Melanie 1549 1487 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
7   Ecker Herbert 1541 1658 AUT SV Hinzenbach
8   Sonntagbauer Manfred 1522 1431 AUT SV Almtal
9   Schett Franz 1521 1711 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk
10   Baumgartner Gerhard 1507 1670 AUT SV Taufkirchen/Trattnach
11   Pfeffer Werner 1495 1683 AUT SV Hörsching
12   Niesswohl Werner 1491 1481 AUT Ksv Wien Schachsektion
13   Hofmann Robert 1472 1636 AUT ASKÖ Unterweitersdorf
14   Sturm Gabriel 1462 1440 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk
15   Stadlbauer Maximilian 1461 1505 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden
16   Heinzl Christoph 1456 - AUT Spg. Mühltal/Kleinzell
17   Steinkellner Franz 1456 - AUT SC Ottensheim
18   Schober Hermann 1441 1612 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden
19   König Johann 1428 1478 AUT Union Hartkirchen
20   Wimmer Michael 1416 1517 AUT TSV Frankenburg
21   Gritsch Borbala 1412 1158 AUT ATSV Vorwärts Steyr
22   Kroiss Siegfried 1398 1557 AUT SV Pamhagen
23   Standhartinger Joachim 1396 1484 AUT SC Haag/Hausruck
24   Jankovic Hranislav 1388 - SRB Mattighofen
25   Strassmair Christian 1384 1585 AUT SV Almtal
26   Danninger Egon 1377 1505 AUT SV Hörsching
27   Woess Helmut 1374 1564 AUT Union Hartkirchen
28   Ochsenhofer Walter 1372 1591 AUT SK Hietzing
29   Steininger Rudolf 1372 1584 AUT SV Taufkirchen/Trattnach
30   Mistelbauer Bernhard 1371 1492 AUT SV Amstetten
31   Weber Karl 1370 1500 AUT SC Ottensheim
32   Damberger Rudolf - 1366 GER SV Röhrnbach
33   Rauscher Günter 1351 1444 AUT SV Amstetten
34   Mamarina Franc 1350 1416 AUT ASK Salzburg
35   Seebacher Sarah 1323 1536 AUT SV Hörsching
36   Rauscher Erwin 1298 1523 AUT ASV Linz
37   Seidl Josef 1298 1455 GER  
38   Mitterholzer Helmuth 1288 1430 AUT Verbund AHP
39   Gruenwald Franz 1285 1336 AUT SV Hörsching
40   Schicho Michael 1273 1425 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden
41   Rauscher Brigitte 1271 1320 AUT SV Amstetten
42   Reininger Siegfried 1270 1459 AUT SV Urfahr
43   Mittermayr Johann 1245 1575 AUT Spg. Mühltal/Kleinzell
44   Hoelzl Franz 1225 - AUT  
45   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1218 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
46   Rieder Peter 1217 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
47   Praschl Michelle 1208 1257 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
48   Dilly Julian 1201 1545 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems
49   Lehner Jakob 1154 - AUT Union Waizenkirchen
50   Konyen Helmuth 1140 1450 AUT SV Kremsmünster
51   Lerch Kornelia 1109 - AUT Völs & Hak Ibk
52   Hersel Harald 0811 1231 AUT SV Kremsmünster
53   Fischnaller Ian - - AUT Borg Linz
54   Wurm August Anton 1366 - AUT Union Hartkirchen